(604) 262-4100

1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue

Dundarave, West Vancouver

1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

$4,900,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 4

Living Area: 2,760 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,775.36

About this Condo

in Dundarave, West Vancouver

WATERFRONT SUB-PENTHOUSE | DUNDARAVE A full-floor residence with 3 beds, 4 baths, and uninterrupted views from the ocean to Vancouver Island. Two private entrances off your own lobby separate the primary wing, with its ensuite and office, from the guest wing of 2 beds and 2 baths. Floor-to-ceiling windows on every exposure. 2 large parking stalls, storage locker, and a 110 sq ft bonus storage room. Vendor financing may be considered by the seller.

Listed by RE/MAX Masters Realty/Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 1401 - 2120 Argyle Avenue, Dundarave, West Vancouver