(604) 262-4100

1123 Crestline Road

British Properties, West Vancouver

1123 Crestline Road, British Properties, West Vancouver

$16,800,000

Bedrooms: 6

Bathrooms: 9

Living Area: 10,517 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,597.41

About this House

in British Properties, West Vancouver

Crestline Chateau is a statement of absolute supremacy in luxury living—arguably one of West Vancouver’s finest residences. Meticulously curated with elite Italian finishes, it features a showstopping Fendi kitchen, rare imported marbles, and bespoke cabinetry. Designed for grand entertaining, it captures unobstructed ocean, city, bridge, and mountain views, while offering rare, expansive flat outdoor spaces. The resort-style grounds include a 55-foot pool, putting green, and elegant terraces that rivals 5 star retreats. Inside boasts a world-class theatre, Turkish hammam, sauna, lavish bar, and wine cellar. Complete with a private elevator, smart home system, office, yoga studio, and heated driveway—this is not just a home, but a bold declaration of prestige and uncompromising luxury.

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 1123 Crestline Road, British Properties, West Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 1123 Crestline Road, British Properties, West Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 1123 Crestline Road, British Properties, West Vancouver