(604) 262-4100

307 - 423 6th Street

Park Royal, West Vancouver

Open House May 23rd, 2-4PM
307 - 423 6th Street, Park Royal, West Vancouver

$1,179,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 786 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,500.00

About this Condo

in Park Royal, West Vancouver

Perfectly LOCATED in WEST VANCOUVER, Executive On The Park introduces a new standard of QUALITY where DESIGN AND LIFESTYLE converge in this brand-new boutique development. Morning walks along the seawall, coffee at Crema, groceries at Whole Foods, sunset dinners at Earls — all right outside your door in this walkable, vibrant community. This light-filled, south-facing 1 bed + flex residence offers 786 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living with an elegant, functional layout. The spacious bedroom comfortably fits a king bed, while the flex space adds versatility for a home office, storage, or everyday convenience. Private Range Rover chauffeur service within a 5km radius offers residents exceptional convenience and a level of luxury rarely found in condominium living!

Listed by The Partners Real Estate.

Photo 1 at 307 - 423 6th Street, Park Royal, West Vancouver

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 307 - 423 6th Street, Park Royal, West Vancouver

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 307 - 423 6th Street, Park Royal, West Vancouver

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 307 - 423 6th Street, Park Royal, West Vancouver