(604) 262-4100

28 - 4311 Sophia Street

Main, Vancouver East

28 - 4311 Sophia Street, Main, Vancouver East

$1,099,000

Bedrooms: 3

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 1,064 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,032.89

About this Townhome

in Main, Vancouver East

Welton Court is a small, quiet, and well-established wood-frame community and it is one of the most walkable and "authentically Vancouver" pockets of the city. It perfectly balances a quiet residential atmosphere with the high-energy culture of Main Street, Queen E park, Nat Bailey Stadium, and the best neighbors.

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

Photo 1 at 28 - 4311 Sophia Street, Main, Vancouver East

Photo 1

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property

inquire