(604) 262-4100

PH1 - 1790 Bayshore Drive

Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

PH1 - 1790 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

$7,500,000

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 5

Living Area: 4,300 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,744.19

About this Condo

in Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Completely professional architecturally re-built and re-designed Full Level Coal Harbour Penthouse with 360 degree panoramic view of Coal Harbour, grand Stanley Park, North Shore mountains, English Bay & beautiful city night light from 8 private terraces. A rare find in Vancouver, this home comes with 4 parking spots, 2 storage lockers & has been taken down to its bare bones. Entertain your guests in the large 13 ft 4" height; 41'x14' LR, express your culinary skill in the chef inspired gourmet kit. All 4 bdrms have private ensuite bathrms & master bdrm features opulent 5 piece ensuite. This full service bldg has full-time concierge & ample guest parking all within walking distance to all conveniences & the best Van has to offer.

Listed by Royal Pacific Riverside Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at PH1 - 1790 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Photo 1

Photo 2 at PH1 - 1790 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Photo 2

Photo 3 at PH1 - 1790 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Photo 3

Photo 4 at PH1 - 1790 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West