(604) 262-4100

411 - 1708 Ontario Street

Mount Pleasant VE, Vancouver East

New Listing
411 - 1708 Ontario Street, Mount Pleasant VE, Vancouver East

$799,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 718 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,112.81

About this Condo

in Mount Pleasant VE, Vancouver East

Pinnacle on the Park, Functional floor plan All-residential luxury boutique building with fitness centre and party lounge with multiple amenity rooms. Air conditioning, full size stainless steel appliances, engineered hardwood flooring and insuite storage. The Location - Olympic Village adjacent to new park, within walking distance to 2 public transit lines (Canada Line & Skytrain), within one block to supermarket, shopping and eateries. easy to show

Listed by ABC Realty.