(604) 262-4100

1001 - 602 Citadel Parade

Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Open House May 24th, 2-4PM
1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West

$739,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 815 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $906.75

About this Condo

in Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Perfect investment property or move right in! Luxury living at Spectrum 4 by Concord Pacific! This bright corner unit offers City VIEWS and a smart layout with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a versatile FLEX. Enjoy world-class amenities at Club Ozone: an 80-ft indoor pool, whirlpool, steam/dry saunas, state-of-the-art gym, lounge, and two playgrounds surrounded by greenery. With 24-hour concierge, security and convenience are always at your fingertips. Includes 1 parking stall. Steps to SkyTrain, Costco, T&T, BC Place, International Village, theatres, and Science World. OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MAY 24TH 2:00-4:00PM

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Photo 1 at 1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 1001 - 602 Citadel Parade, Downtown VW, Vancouver West