(604) 262-4100

2202 - 5515 Boundary Road

Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Open House May 23rd - 24th, 2-4PM
2202 - 5515 Boundary Road, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

$499,900

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 576 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $867.88

About this Condo

in Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Rare northwest corner 1-bedroom residence with a walk-in closet and flexible den space at Wall Centre Central Park, showcasing breathtaking western city and mountain views.The interior features high-end finishes, including stylish roller blinds and ultra-wide, durable laminate flooring throughout the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with shaker-style cabinetry, polished quartz slab countertops and backsplash, and a premium Porter & Charles stainless steel appliance package with a gas range. The spa-inspired bathroom showcases marble countertops, a frosted glass vanity, and a luxurious soaker tub. Exceptional amenities, including fitness centre, indoor swimming pool and hot tub. Parking P2-106. No presentation of offers until 4:00 PM on Jun 02 2026

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

Photo 1 at 2202 - 5515 Boundary Road, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 2202 - 5515 Boundary Road, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 2

Find Out More Or Request A Showing

Send me a message if you're interested in this property